Winners

Top 3 Winners

Name Father Name Grade
Banijyoti Hira Jayanta Hira 1
Vaishnavi Gupta ASHUTOSH KUMAR 1
Krrish Sarkar Milan sarkar 1

Top 3 Winners

Name Father Name Grade
Adarsh Patel Dr. Ramendra singh patel 2
Athish Shubhan Sakthivel D 2
Yajat Jangra Rajesh Jangra 2

Top 3 Winners

Name Father Name Grade
Shibhun Mishra PRASANNA KUMAR MISHRA 3
Tarang Kumar Gulshan Kumar 3
Ishaan Kumar Rajesh Kumar 3

Top 3 Winners

Name Father Name Grade
Soumya Ranjan Mishra PRASANNA KUMAR MISHRA 4
Anu Priya Sharma banarsi das sharma 4
Akash Sharma Naval Kishore Sharma 4

Top 20 Winners

Name Father Name Grade
Akash Sahoo PRABHAT SAHOO 1
Sayan Sadhukhan SAMBHU SADHUKHAN 1
Ayman Mukherjee Anindita Mukherjee 1
Soumili Banerjee Subrata Banerjee 1
Deepro Sardar sanjib sardar 1
Adrija Bhattacharjee Sushitava Bhattacharjee 1
Abinanda Chowdhury Shankari chowdhury 1
Snehamalakar Nripendra Ch. Malakar 1
Subhali Mohanty Saroj Kumar Mohanty 1
Debadrita Moulick Dibyendu Moulick 1
Rhea Elizabeth Jaison V J Jaison 1
Bishal Pathak Rupanjali pathak 1
Bidisha pathak Rupanjali pathak 1
Deblina Biswas Dibakar Biswas 1
Nishchay Singh VIKRANT RAJ SINGH 1
Mayank tara 1
Nandini Kar Sampa kar 1
Anisha Bhattacharya AMIT BHATTACHARYA 1
Himani Patani Bahadur Singh Patani 1
Summer Sami Ganesh sami 1

Top 20 Winners

Name Father Name Grade
Sujal Jayant Bhoyar Jayant Bhauraoji Bhoyar 2
Afiya Iqbal Mohd.Asad 2
Aanchal Parveen kumar 2
Jaismeen Kaur Gill Sukhwant singh 2
Mayank Kumar Singh Ravi Shanker singh 2
Khushal Sharma chhail bihari sharma 2
Tarun Jha Prakash Kumar Jha 2
Manya Chopra gagan chopra 2
Tikshananshu Balbir singh 2
Abhiket Kaushal Kishore Shukla 2
Ram Manoj Gawande Manoj haridasji gawande 2
Deeksha Dhawan Raj Kumar Dhawan 2
Rishi Divyakriti Uday Kumar Singh 2
Debalina Dey DEBABROTA DEY 2
Suhana Singh Gaur RAJAN SINGH 2
Bhupesh Tukaram Chavhan tukaram parashram chavhan 2
Lakshay Sura RAJBIR SINGH 2
Mohd. Altamash MOHD IRSHAD 2
Raghav Arora Naresh kumar 2
Shubham Raj 2

Top 10 Winners

Name Father Name Grade
Ishmeet gurmeet singh 3
Khushveer Gaur RAJAN SINGH GAUR 3
Mehraj mujeeb 3
Raman Chern 3
Aakanshya Satapathy Ashok Kumar Satapathy 3
Sai Varun 3
Salmanshaik Saheb ali 3
Ayush Kumar Harish Kumar 3
Akshita POONAM RANI 3
Anjali Kumari Mahendra Prasad Singh 3

Top 10 Winners

Name Father Name Grade
Mandeep Kumar mangat ram 4
Prasanna Kumar Mishra SRIDHAR MISHRA 4
Kashish Kumar Rajesh Kumar 4
Shobhin Bali sudhir kumar 4
Rajive kishan lal 4
Akash Sharma Naval Kishor Sharma 4
Ripunjay Shikha 4
Divyanshi Chaudhary vishvjeet chaudhary 4
Robin j.p.goel 4
Priti Kumari Archana devi 4

First 100 Winners

First 100 Winners List Download